ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15243264
nr 1524 3264
Anders Appelqvist
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Appelqvist (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 156/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x84 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x103,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 156/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x84 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x103 cm
Anders Appelqvist, Swedish painter, born 1958.
SEK 100
Monday February 27 2023
at 20:01:23
26/2 09:45:26